Ascoli – Frosinone 0-1
52′ Curiale.
Grosseto – Pontedera 2-2
3′ Bombagi (G), 22′ Regoli (P), 29′ Ferretti (G), 71′ Picone (P).
Lecce – Salernitana 2-1 [giocata sabato 4 gennaio ore 20.45]
57′ Perpetuini (S), 76′ Vinetot (L), 94′ Bogliacino (L).
Paganese – Benevento 1-1
24′ Altinier (B), 72′ Panariello (P).
Perugia – Nocerina 2-1
39′ Mazzeo (P), 48′ Mazzeo rig. (P), 74′ Evacuo D. (N).
Pisa – Barletta 2-0
52′ Martella, 75′ Goldaniga.
Prato – L’Aquila 0-0
Viareggio – Catanzaro 1-1
52′ Fioretti rig. (C), 54′ aut. Rigione (V).
Riposa: Gubbio.
Classifica 18a giornata:
Perugia | 35 |
Frosinone | 33 |
Catanzaro | 29 |
L’Aquila | 28 |
Lecce | 27 |
Pisa | 27 |
Benevento | 25 |
Prato | 24 |
Pontedera | 24 |
Grosseto | 22 |
Salernitana | 21 |
Gubbio -1 | 20 |
Viareggio | 17 |
Ascoli | 13 (-3) |
Barletta | 11 |
Nocerina | 9 (-2) |
Paganese | 9 |
Classifica marcatori:
11 reti: Grassi (Pontedera, 6 rig.)
10 reti: Fioretti (Catanzaro, 2 rig.)
9 reti: Ciofani D. (Frosinone, 2 rig.)
8 reti: Eusepi (Perugia, 3 rig.), Evacuo F. (Benevento, 2 rig.)
7 reti: Arrighini (Pontedera), Guazzo (Salernitana, 1 rig.)
6 reti: Arma (Pisa, 1 rig.), Curiale (Frosinone), Lanini (Prato), Mazzeo (Perugia, 1 rig.), Miccoli (Lecce), Zigoni (Lecce)
5 reti: Bogliacino (Lecce, 3 rig.), Del Pinto (L’Aquila), De Sousa (L’Aquila, 2 rig.), Fabinho (Perugia), Lepore (Nocerina, 2 rig.)
4 reti: De Sena (Paganese, 2 rig.), Evacuo D. (Nocerina), Mengoni (Benevento), Tripoli (Ascoli), Vannucchi (Viareggio)
3 reti: Altinier (Benevento), Altobelli (Frosinone), Benedetti L. (Viareggio, 2 rig.), Bombagi (Grosseto), Buonaiuto (Benevento), Caccavallo (Gubbio), Danti (Nocerina, 1 rig.), De Agostini (Prato, 1 rig.), Frediani (L’Aquila), Ginestra (Salernitana, 2 rig.), Giovio (Grosseto), Ilari (Barletta), Malatesta (Ascoli), Mancosu (Benevento), Martella (Pisa), Vegnaduzzo (Ascoli)
2 reti: Bartolomei (Pontedera), Benedetti A. (Catanzaro), Campagnacci (Benevento), Carpani (Ascoli), Corvesi (Prato), Di Deo (Benevento), Falconieri (Gubbio), Ferrari (Gubbio, 2 rig.), Forte (Pisa), Frara (Frosinone, 1 rig.), Infantino (L’Aquila), Longobardi (Gubbio), Luparini (Gubbio), Martignago (Catanzaro), Mendicino (Salernitana), Montiel (Benevento), Napoli (Pisa), Obodo (Grosseto), Panariello (Paganese), Picci (Barletta), Regoli (Pontedera), Rosafio (Viareggio), Russotto (Catanzaro), Serrotti (Prato), Sprocati (Perugia), Tiboni (Prato), Triarico (L’Aquila), William (Paganese).
1 rete: Agnello (L’Aquila), Allegretti (Barletta), Asante (Grosseto), Aurelio (Frosinone), Baccolo (Gubbio), Benedetti N. (Prato), Beretta (Lecce), Beretta (Paganese), Bertoncini (Frosinone), Bollino (Pisa), Caputo (Pisa), Carcione (L’Aquila), Casarini (Viareggio), Cavagna (Prato), Cicerelli (Barletta), Ciciretti (L’Aquila), Ciofani M. (Frosinone), Cocuzza (Gubbio), Corapi (L’Aquila), D’Agostino (Pontedera), D’Ambrosio (Lecce), D’Errico (Barletta), De Vena (Viareggio), Deli (Paganese), Delvecchio (Grosseto), Di Noia (Pontedera), Diniz (Lecce), Domini (Gubbio), Doumbia (Lecce), Falzerano (Ascoli), Favasuli (Pisa, 1 rig.), Ferreira Pinto (Lecce), Ferretti A. (Grosseto), Ficarrotta (Nocerina), Filipe (Perugia), Fiore (Catanzaro), Gallozzi (L’Aquila), Gerevini (Viareggio), Germinale (Catanzaro, 1 rig.), Gessa (Frosinone), Gioè (Grosseto), Goldaniga (Pisa), Hanine (Ascoli), Insigne (Perugia), Jogan (Nocerina), Kosnic (Pisa), Lopez (Lecce), Malaccari (Gubbio), Malcore (Nocerina), Malomo (Prato), Mancini (Grosseto), Mancini (Salernitana), Marchi (Catanzaro), Martinovic (Paganese), Montalto (Grosseto), Moroni (Gubbio), Moscati (Perugia), Nicco (Perugia), Novothny (Paganese), Onescu (Grosseto), Pastore (Pontedera), Perpetuini (Salernitana), Pezzi (Pontedera), Picone (Pontedera), Pizza (Viareggio), Pomante (L’Aquila), Ricci M. (Grosseto), Roman (Prato), Romeo (Viareggio), Sabbione (Nocerina), Sampietro (Pisa), Scalise (Ascoli), Schiavino (Ascoli), Scognamiglio (Perugia), Silva Reis (Prato), Siniscalchi (Salernitana), Soddimo (Frosinone, 1 rig.), Tortolano (Catanzaro), Uliano (Catanzaro), Vinetot (Lecce), Vitofrancesco (Perugia).
autoreti: Benedetti A. (Catanzaro pro Gubbio), De Sena (Paganese pro Frosinone), Falasco (Viareggio pro Lecce), Meola (Paganese pro Pontedera), Rigione (Catanzaro pro Viareggio), Siniscalchi (Salernitana pro L’Aquila)