Andria – Gubbio 1-2
16′ Malaccari (G), 46′ D’Errico (A), 80′ Bazzoffia (G).
Barletta – Viareggio 4-0
14′ Dall’Oglio, 39′ Dezi, 84′ La Mantia, 90′ Carretta.
Catanzaro – Avellino 0-1
74′ Zigoni.
Frosinone – Sorrento 2-4
38′ e 64′ Tortolano (S), 56′ Curiale (F), 75′ Curiale rig. (F), 89′ Ciampi (S), 91′ Bernardo (S).
Latina – Paganese 4-0
40′ Cejas, 48′ Barraco, 61′ e 93′ Giacomini.
Nocerina – Carrarese 3-0
19′ Andjelkovic, 75′ Mazzeo, 89′ Evacuo.
Perugia – Prato 3-0
34′ Tozzi Borsoi, 48′ Tozzi Borsoi rig., 77′ Nicco.
Pisa – Benevento 2-0
21′ Sabato, 45′ Scappini.
Classifica 29a giornata:
Avellino | 60 |
Perugia | 55 (-1) |
Nocerina | 53 |
Latina | 52 (-1) |
Pisa | 49 |
Benevento | 42 |
Frosinone | 40 (-1) |
Paganese | 39 |
Gubbio | 39 |
Catanzaro | 36 |
Prato | 33 |
Viareggio | 33 |
Andria BAT | 29 (-2) |
Barletta | 26 |
Carrarese | 20 |
Sorrento | 20 |
Classifica marcatori:
16 reti: Evacuo (Nocerina)
13 reti: Castaldo (Avellino, 5 rig.)
12 reti: Ciofani (Perugia, 1 rig.), Fioretti (Catanzaro, 5 rig.), Galabinov (Gubbio, 2 rig.)
10 reti: Barraco (Latina, 1 rig.), Biancolino (Avellino, 4 rig.), Favasuli (Pisa, 9 rig.), Mazzeo (Nocerina, 4 rig.)
8 reti: Mancosu (Benevento, 3 rig.), Mancuso (Carrarese), Napoli (Prato, 4 rig.), Politano (Perugia), Scarpa (Paganese, 3 rig.)
7 reti: Belcastro (Carrarese), De Angelis (Avellino, 2 rig.), Dezi (Barletta, 1 rig.), Girardi (Paganese), Innocenti (Andria BAT, 3 rig.), Jefferson (Latina, 2 rig.), Magnaghi (Viareggio)
6 reti: Altinier (Benevento), Caturano (Paganese), Frara (Frosinone, 2 rig.), Ganci (Frosinone, 1 rig.), Giovinco (Viareggio, 2 rig.), Makinwa (Carrarese, 1 rig.), Masini (Catanzaro), Perez (Pisa), Russotto (Catanzaro), Tiboni (Prato, 1 rig.)
5 reti: Agodirin (Latina), Curiale (Frosinone, 1 rig.), Germinale (Benevento, 3 rig.), La Mantia (Barletta), Marchi (Benevento), Scappini (Pisa, 1 rig.), Tortolano (2 Latina, 3 Sorrento), Tozzi Borsoi (Perugia, 2 rig.), Tulli (Pisa), Zigoni (Avellino)
4 reti: Arini (3 Andria BAT, 1 Avellino), Aurelio (Frosinone), Calamai (Viareggio), Corsetti (Sorrento, 1 rig.), Fabinho (Perugia), Gatto (Pisa), Guerri (Gubbio), Negro (Nocerina), Nicco (Perugia), Rantier (Perugia), Santoruvo (Frosinone), Silva Reis (Prato)
3 reti: L. Benedetti (1 Prato, 2 Viareggio), Bernardo (Sorrento), Burzigotti (Barletta), Carboni (Catanzaro), Cottafava (Latina), Daffara (Nocerina), De Vena (Viareggio), Essabr (Prato, 1 rig.), Fernandez (Paganese), Garufo (Nocerina), La Rosa (Andria BAT), Marotta (Benevento), Musetti (Sorrento, 1 rig.), Orlandi (Carrarese), Radi (Gubbio, 1 rig.), Schenetti (Sorrento)
2 reti: Allegretti (Barletta), Angiulli (Avellino), Anzalone (Carrarese), Barberis (Pisa), Benedetti (Pisa), Buscè (Pisa), Caccavallo (Gubbio), Carretta (Barletta), Casini (Prato), Catania (Avellino), Cesaretti (Frosinone), Corapi (Nocerina), Dettori (Perugia), Disabato (Prato), Gerevini (Viareggio), Giacomini (Latina), Gucher (Frosinone), Herrera (Avellino), Maltese (Viareggio), Molina (Barletta), Montiel (Benevento), Montini (Benevento), Moscati (Perugia), Sorbo (Viareggio)
1 rete: Andjelkovic (Nocerina), Baccolo (Gubbio), Baldan (Nocerina), Barbuti (Barletta), Bariti (Avellino), Bazzoffia (Gubbio), Belfasti (Gubbio), Blanchard (Frosinone), Borghetti (Catanzaro), Bottone (Frosinone), Bregliano (Carrarese), Briganti (Gubbio), Burrai (Latina), Cafiero (Latina), Calapai (Barletta), Calvarese (Paganese), Cejas (Latina, 1 rig.), Cesarini (Sorrento), Chiosa (Nocerina), Ciampi (Sorrento), Ciarcià (Paganese), Cicerelli (Barletta), Cipriani (Benevento), Clemente (Perugia, 1 rig.), Cocuzza (Gubbio), Comini (Andria BAT), Corrent (Carrarese), Corvesi (Prato), Cruz (Catanzaro), D’Alessandro (Catanzaro), D’Angelo (Avellino), D’Anna (Benevento), D’Errico (Andria BAT), Dall’Oglio (Barletta), Danilevicius (Latina), De Agostini (Prato, 1 rig.), De Liguori (Nocerina), Di Piazza (Gubbio), Di Tacchio (Perugia), Esposito (Perugia), Fava (Paganese), Fiore (Catanzaro), Gerbo (Latina), Ghinassi (Prato), Giuliatto (Nocerina), Guariniello (Andria BAT), Izzo (Avellino), Lanteri (Andria BAT), Loiodice (Andria BAT), Maccan (Andria BAT), Malaccari (Gubbio), Marchi (Frosinone), Martella (Viareggio), Mascolo (Andria BAT), Meduri (Barletta), Merini (Carrarese, 1 rig.), Merino (Nocerina), Millesi (Avellino), Nocentini (Sorrento), Palermo (Gubbio), Papasidero (Catanzaro), Pedrelli (Benevento), Pellegrini (Viareggio), Pizza (Viareggio), Quadri (Catanzaro), Ricciardi (Latina), Rizzo (Pisa), Sabato (Pisa), Sacilotto (Latina), Salvi (Sorrento), Sandreani (Gubbio), Sandrini (Viareggio), Scardina (Gubbio, 1 rig.), Simoncelli (Barletta), Siniscalchi (Benevento), Suagher (Pisa), Sy (Andria BAT), Tortori (Paganese), Trocar (Viareggio), Tulli (Latina), Ulloa (Catanzaro), Venitucci (Carrarese), P. Zanetti (Sorrento), Zappacosta (Avellino), Zullo (Avellino).
Autoreti: Benassi (Carrarese pro Paganese), Galabinov (Gubbio pro Perugia), Lebran (Perugia pro Catanzaro), Mariotti (Catanzaro pro Nocerina), Martella (Viareggio pro Latina), Mingazzini (Pisa pro Catanzaro), Sandreani (Gubbio pro Latina) Sirignano (Catanzaro pro Perugia)